Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Luna Rica Chocolate Coconut Almond Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Paste, Almond Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Rice Starch, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Coconut, Cashew Butter, Sea Salt, Cocoa Butter, Peanut Butter, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Organic Ingredient

Check Luna Rica Chocolate Coconut Almond Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luna Rica Chocolate Coconut Almond Bar is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Luna Rica Chocolate Coconut Almond Bar | Spoonful