Is Lunch Buddies Dinos and Sharks Fruit Flavored Snacks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch (corn), Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, White Mineral Oil *, Spirulina Extract (color), Beta-carotene (color), Carnauba Wax. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy And Wheat.

Check Lunch Buddies Dinos and Sharks Fruit Flavored Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lunch Buddies Dinos and Sharks Fruit Flavored Snacks is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch