Is Lunch Buddies Strawberries Applesauce Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sugar, Strawberry Puree, Water, Strawberry and Other Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice For Color, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Lunch Buddies Strawberries Applesauce Flavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lunch Buddies Strawberries Applesauce Flavored is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch