Is Lunch Mate Chicken Smoked Chopped Pressed Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
mechanically separated chicken, chicken, chicken broth, salt, less than 2% of: modified food starch, dextrose, potassium lactate, carrageenan, sodium phosphate, sodium diacetate, natural flavoring, sodium nitrite, turmeric, cultured celery powder, vinegar.
Check Lunch Mate Chicken Smoked Chopped Pressed Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunch Mate Chicken Smoked Chopped Pressed Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
About this product
Meat · Loaf


