Is Lunch Mate Deli Style Rotiserrie Seasoned Chicken Breast Soy Free?

Ingredients
IRON, CHICKEN BREAST, CHICKEN BROTH. LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, YEAST EXTRACT, VINEGAR*, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURED CELERY POWDER. COATED WITH: PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, THYME.
Check Lunch Mate Deli Style Rotiserrie Seasoned Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunch Mate Deli Style Rotiserrie Seasoned Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Poultry · Slice


