Is Lundberg Countrywild Gourmet Blends Whole Grain Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Brown Rice, Red Rice, Black Rice

Check Lundberg Countrywild Gourmet Blends Whole Grain Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Countrywild Gourmet Blends Whole Grain Rice is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep