Is Lundberg Heirlooms Black Japonica Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Japonica Tm Rice

Check Lundberg Heirlooms Black Japonica Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Heirlooms Black Japonica Rice is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish