Is Lundberg Organic California White Basmati Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic California White Basmati Rice

Check Lundberg Organic California White Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Organic California White Basmati Rice is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Soy Free? Lundberg Organic California White Basmati Rice | Spoonful