Is Lundberg Rice White Cilntro Lme En - 5.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled White Rice (Organic Ingredients), Rice Flour (Organic Ingredients), Sea Salt, Cane Sugar (Organic Ingredients), Cilantro (Organic Ingredients), Lime Oil (Organic Ingredients), Rice Concentrate (Organic Ingredients), Citric Acid, Cumin (Organic Ingredients), Cilantro Oil (Organic Ingredients).

Check Lundberg Rice White Cilntro Lme En - 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lundberg Rice White Cilntro Lme En - 5.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch