Is Lundberg Rice White Cilntro Lme En - 5.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Parboiled White Rice (Organic Ingredients), Rice Flour (Organic Ingredients), Sea Salt, Cane Sugar (Organic Ingredients), Cilantro (Organic Ingredients), Lime Oil (Organic Ingredients), Rice Concentrate (Organic Ingredients), Citric Acid, Cumin (Organic Ingredients), Cilantro Oil (Organic Ingredients).
Check Lundberg Rice White Cilntro Lme En - 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lundberg Rice White Cilntro Lme En - 5.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lundberg Rice White Cilntro Lme En - 5.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


