Is Lunds & Byerlys Creamy Fruit Fresh Dip, Creamy Fruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
MARSHMALLOW TOPPING (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: EGG WHITES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, CHEESE CULTURE), BROWN SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: LEMON OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM META-BISULFITE [PRESERVATIVES], CONTAINS SULFITES), META-BISULFITE STRAWBERRY GELATIN (SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF FUMARIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, RED 40, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C], RED 40 LAKE).
Check Lunds & Byerlys Creamy Fruit Fresh Dip, Creamy Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunds & Byerlys Creamy Fruit Fresh Dip, Creamy Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


