Is LUNDS & BYERLYS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PEANUTS.
Check LUNDS & BYERLYS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUNDS & BYERLYS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


