Is LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC RAISINS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAISINS (USA), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackBreakfastTopping
Soy Free? LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC RAISINS | Spoonful