Is LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC SOY NUTS ROASTED NO SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRY-ROASTED SOY BEANS (USA).
Check LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC SOY NUTS ROASTED NO SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUNDS & BYERLYS, ORGANIC SOY NUTS ROASTED NO SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Primal Kitchen No Soy Organic Teriyaki Sauce & Marinade - 8.5 fl oz
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


