Is Lunds & Byerlys Original Horseradish & Lemon Cocktail Sauce, Original Horseradish & Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID), WHITE VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, HORSERADISH (FRESH GROUND HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT AND MUSTARD OIL), SALT, MEYER LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, ALLSPICE, HORSERADISH FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, WASABI FLAVOR, WHITE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, CLOVES AND CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check Lunds & Byerlys Original Horseradish & Lemon Cocktail Sauce, Original Horseradish & Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lunds & Byerlys Original Horseradish & Lemon Cocktail Sauce, Original Horseradish & Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


