Is LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 90 TABS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

N-acetyl-l-cysteine, Bromelain (1500 Mcu), Marshmallow Root Extract (Althaea Officinalis), Mullein Extract (Verbascum Thapsus), Wild Cherry Bark Extract (Prunus Serotina), Horehound Extract (Marrubium Vulgare), Ivy Extract (Hedera Helix L,), In A Base Of Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate

Check LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 90 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 90 TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go