Is LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 90 TABS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
N-acetyl-l-cysteine, Bromelain (1500 Mcu), Marshmallow Root Extract (Althaea Officinalis), Mullein Extract (Verbascum Thapsus), Wild Cherry Bark Extract (Prunus Serotina), Horehound Extract (Marrubium Vulgare), Ivy Extract (Hedera Helix L,), In A Base Of Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate
Check LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 90 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 90 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LUNG BRONCHIAL & SINUS - 90 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


