Is LUPINI BEANS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LUPINI BEANS, WATER, SALT.
Check LUPINI BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUPINI BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


