Is Lupulin Brewing Strawberry Lemonade Smazey Non Alcoholic Thc Seltzer, Strawberry Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- dextrose
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, HEMP EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON, PLANT EXTRACTIVES, STRAWBERRY, FOOD ACIDS (CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check Lupulin Brewing Strawberry Lemonade Smazey Non Alcoholic Thc Seltzer, Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lupulin Brewing Strawberry Lemonade Smazey Non Alcoholic Thc Seltzer, Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Beverage · Can


