Is LUQUIRE FAMILY FOODS, CAROLINA CREOLE SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO SAUCE, CHOPPED ONION, CHOPPED BELL PEPPER, CANOLA OIL, CHILI PEPPER SAUCE, CLOVES, GARLIC, MOLASSES, RED PEPPER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, TAMARIND EXTRACT, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, ANCHOVIES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SMOKE FLAVOR, AND WATER.

Check LUQUIRE FAMILY FOODS, CAROLINA CREOLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep