Is LUQUIRE FAMILY FOODS, CAROLINA CREOLE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO SAUCE, CHOPPED ONION, CHOPPED BELL PEPPER, CANOLA OIL, CHILI PEPPER SAUCE, CLOVES, GARLIC, MOLASSES, RED PEPPER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, TAMARIND EXTRACT, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, ANCHOVIES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SMOKE FLAVOR, AND WATER.
Check LUQUIRE FAMILY FOODS, CAROLINA CREOLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUQUIRE FAMILY FOODS, CAROLINA CREOLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


