Is Lurpak Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (milk), Garlic Puree (6%) (garlic, Water, Garlic Juice Concentrate), Salt, Lactic Culture (milk), Garlic Granulate, Garlic Powder, Pepper Extract. Contains Milk.

Check Lurpak Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingToppingSnacking