Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lurpak Plant Based Spreadable 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Oils (Rapeseed, coconut, shea), water, culture (oat) salt, carrot concentrate (Carrot concentrate, sugar, vegetable oil, lemon juice concentrate), lemon concentrate, vitamin D

Check Lurpak Plant Based Spreadable 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Lurpak Plant Based Spreadable 400g | Spoonful