Is LUSCIOUS LEMON SORBET, LUSCIOUS LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LEMON PUREE [CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR], LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN.
Check LUSCIOUS LEMON SORBET, LUSCIOUS LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUSCIOUS LEMON SORBET, LUSCIOUS LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


