Is LUSCIOUS STRIPED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE STRIPE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*, POPCORN*, COCONUT OIL*, BROWN SUGAR*, DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), TAPIOCA SYRUP, BUTTER*, (CREAM*, SALT), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, VANILLA.

Check LUSCIOUS STRIPED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE STRIPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping