Is Lustucru Selection Gnocchi à Poêler Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purée (eau, Pommes De Terre Déshydratées, épice: Curcuma), Semoule De Blé, Huile De Colza Et/ou Tournesol, Sel, Farine De Blé.
Check Lustucru Selection Gnocchi à Poêler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lustucru Selection Gnocchi à Poêler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


