Is Lutima Lutima Essential Electrolytes Pink Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Lemon And Raspberry Flavors (with Other Natural Flavors), Potassium Aspartate, Salt (sodium Chloride), Calcium Ascorbate, Calcium Citrate, Rebaudioside A (organic Stevia Leaf Extract), Calcium Lactate, Color Blend (beet Juice And Annatto Extract), Zinc Citrate, Manganese Citrate And Cherry Juice Powder.

Check Lutima Lutima Essential Electrolytes Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go