Is Luv Yu All Purpose Sliced Hot Pepper All Natural Pickled Chili Pepper Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Water, Cane Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Rice Wine, Salt, Yeast Extract. This Product Was Processed In A Facility That Process Wheat, Soy.
Check Luv Yu All Purpose Sliced Hot Pepper All Natural Pickled Chili Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luv Yu All Purpose Sliced Hot Pepper All Natural Pickled Chili Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Goya Seasoning All Purpose Adobo With Pepper Jar - 8 Oz
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Goya Seasoning All Purpose Adobo With Pepper Jar - 16.5 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Slice


