Is LUVAFOODIE, SEA SALT CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT CORN SYRUP, SUGARS BROWN, BUTTER (CREAM AND SALT), VANILLA EXTRACT, SWEET CONDENSED MILK (WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN EMULSIFIER (NON GMO), NATURAL SEA SALT.
Check LUVAFOODIE, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUVAFOODIE, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


