Is Lux Fruit Tea Raspberry Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, raspberries leaves, apples, rosehip, hibiscus flowers, flavours, liquorice root.

Check Lux Fruit Tea Raspberry Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lux Fruit Tea Raspberry Tea is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityTartFloral
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking