Is Luxardo Limoncello Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau De Source Gazéifiée, Alcool (alcool De Grain Neutre, Liqueur Limoncello Luxardo™), Sucre, Arômes Naturels, Acide Citrique, Benzoate De Sodium, Sorbate De Potassium, Colorant Naturel. Ingredients: Carbonated Spring Water, Alcohol (neutral Grain Alcohol, Limoncello Luxardo Liqueur™), Sugar, Natural Aromas, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Color.

Check Luxardo Limoncello against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking