Is Luxardo The Original Maraschino Cherries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries, Sugar, Marasca Cherry Juice, Glucose, citric acid, natural color, maraschino flavour. .

Check Luxardo The Original Maraschino Cherries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingDrinkingSnacking