Is LUXORY CHOCOLATE, CUBE BITES, WHITE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (PALM OIL, SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, MILK RESIN, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERIN FATTY ACID ESTER, CHEESE FLAVOR, MILK FLAVOR, FRESH CREAM RESIN, CHEESE RESIN, VANILLIN FLAVOR), CORN POWDER, BREAD CRUMBS, CANOLA OIL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT

Check LUXORY CHOCOLATE, CUBE BITES, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go