Is Luxury Biscuit Assortment Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa, Lactose, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin), Vegetable Oil Shortening (Palm And/or Palm Kernel And/or Canola And/or Coconut), White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose, Whey Powder, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Dextrose, Wheat Starch, Modified Milk, Milk Powder, Coconut, Cocoa, Caramel (Sugar, Butter Oil, Palm Oil, Modified Milk , Salt, Soy Lecithin), Salt, Butter, Soy Lecithin, Dried Egg-white (Contains Citric Acid, Yeast), Natural Flavours, Dried Whole Egg, Baking Soda, Dried Egg Yolk, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Cinnamon, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate
Check Luxury Biscuit Assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luxury Biscuit Assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Luxury Biscuit Assortment is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


