Is LUXURY CURD, LEMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PASTEURIZED WHOLE EGG, WATER, UNSALTED BUTTER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, FREE RANGE PASTEURIZED SALTED EGG YOLK, FRUIT PECTIN, LEMON OIL.

Check LUXURY CURD, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking