Is LUXURY MILK CHOCOLATE NUTS & FRUITS, ALMONDS, FRUITS, BRAZILS, FRUIT & NUT, CASHEWS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT, CASHEWS, RAISINS, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, WALNUTS, APRICOTS, PINEAPPLE, ACACIA GUM, SHELLAC, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check LUXURY MILK CHOCOLATE NUTS & FRUITS, ALMONDS, FRUITS, BRAZILS, FRUIT & NUT, CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go