Is LUZIANNE, CAJUN SEASONONG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN (SOY PROTEIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED AND SOYBEAN OIL), PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE AND LEMON OIL.

Check LUZIANNE, CAJUN SEASONONG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping