Is Lychee Flavor Pudding Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1
Check Lychee Flavor Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lychee Flavor Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dessert · Cup, Pudding


