Is Lychee Flavor Pudding Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1

Check Lychee Flavor Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Cup, Pudding

Flavor
FruitySweetLychee
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTopping