Is LYCHEE FLAVORED PURE PREMIUM ALOE DRINK, LYCHEE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lychee flavor
natural lychee flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC ALOE VERA JUICE, ALOE VERA GEL, SUGAR, CALCIUM LACTATE, NATURAL LYCHEE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TRISODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM
Check LYCHEE FLAVORED PURE PREMIUM ALOE DRINK, LYCHEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LYCHEE FLAVORED PURE PREMIUM ALOE DRINK, LYCHEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


