Is LYCHEE ROSE NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING BOTANICAL BLEND, LYCHEE ROSE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL ROSE FLAVOR, ORGANIC ROSE WATER, ORGANIC LYCHEE FLAVOR, ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, AND ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REB A).

Check LYCHEE ROSE NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING BOTANICAL BLEND, LYCHEE ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go