Is LYCHEE ROSE NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING BOTANICAL BLEND, LYCHEE ROSE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- natural rose flavor
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL ROSE FLAVOR, ORGANIC ROSE WATER, ORGANIC LYCHEE FLAVOR, ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, AND ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REB A).
Check LYCHEE ROSE NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING BOTANICAL BLEND, LYCHEE ROSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LYCHEE ROSE NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING BOTANICAL BLEND, LYCHEE ROSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
NATURALLY FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CRISPY COCOA RICE
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


