Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lyle Topping Syrup Maple Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Natural Flavourings.

Check Lyle Topping Syrup Maple Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingDrinking
Lactose Free? Lyle Topping Syrup Maple Flavour | Spoonful