Is Lyle's Topping Syrup Butter Scotch Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially inverted refiners syrup, natural flavouring.

Check Lyle's Topping Syrup Butter Scotch Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lyle's Topping Syrup Butter Scotch Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnackingBaking
Oat Free? Lyle's Topping Syrup Butter Scotch Syrup | Spoonful