Is Lynchburg Tennessee Whiskey Balsamic BBQ Sweet Glaze Oat Free?

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena (Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must, Concentrated Grape Must, Contains Sulfites), Tomato Concentrate (Tomatoes, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion, Spice, Natural Flavors), Brown Sugar, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Anchovy Puree, Natural Flavors, Tamarind), Dijon Mustard, Salt, Garlic, Jack Daniel's Whiskey
Check Lynchburg Tennessee Whiskey Balsamic BBQ Sweet Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lynchburg Tennessee Whiskey Balsamic BBQ Sweet Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lynchburg Tennessee Whiskey Balsamic BBQ Sweet Glaze is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


