Is Lyons Fresh Ground Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee [100%].
Check Lyons Fresh Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lyons Fresh Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyAcidic
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


