Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is lyons mousse Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Water, Sugar, Fraspiory Ripple, Cream Flavour Moves/ Swirled With Typical Values 100G | Serving&quot, Intake Per Reference Energy 678Kj 311Kj

Check lyons mousse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? lyons mousse | Spoonful