Is Lyre's Pink London Spirit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavor, Hibiscus Extract, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Fd&c Red 40, Quinine. Contains Quinine.

Check Lyre's Pink London Spirit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityBitterTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep