Is Lysol® Crisp Linen® Scent Disinfectant Spray 12.5 oz. Aerosol Can Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Alkyl (50% C14, 40% C12, 10% C16) Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Saccharinate (0.10%), Ethanol (58.00%). Other Ingredients (41.90%). Total: (100.00%).
Check Lysol® Crisp Linen® Scent Disinfectant Spray 12.5 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol® Crisp Linen® Scent Disinfectant Spray 12.5 oz. Aerosol Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lysol® Crisp Linen® Scent Disinfectant Spray 12.5 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


