Is Lysol Crisp Linen Scent Disinfectant Spray 19 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Alkyl (C14 [50%], C12 [40%], C16 [10%]) Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Saccharinate (0.10%), Ethanol (58.00%), Other Ingredients (41.90%).
Check Lysol Crisp Linen Scent Disinfectant Spray 19 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol Crisp Linen Scent Disinfectant Spray 19 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lysol Crisp Linen Scent Disinfectant Spray 19 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


